Home

Insights

Fmcg penny stocks

Fmcg penny stocks

download

Penny Stocks From All Sector

Company NamePriceMCap (Rs Cr)EPSPEHigh52Low52
Vodafone Idea Ltd15.69105110.350018.427.18
Yes Bank Ltd23.6874696.740.4158.1532.8114.1
Suzlon Energy Ltd48.1863892.480.5389.3452.1913.28
Trident Ltd37.918880.930.6953.752.8531.66
Alok Industries Ltd26.8313182.710039.2413.82
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd18.3412260.842.048.7723.995.88
Reliance Power Ltd28.2210472.240034.3513.8
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Ltd49.959674.436.637.5562.9936.61
RattanIndia Power Ltd16.299204.360021.133.96
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd43.639050.340057.2536.69
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Vodafone Idea Ltd15.69
Yes Bank Ltd23.68
Suzlon Energy Ltd48.18
Trident Ltd37.9
Alok Industries Ltd26.83
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd18.34
Reliance Power Ltd28.22
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Ltd49.95
RattanIndia Power Ltd16.29
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd43.63

Last updated time: 11 Jun 11:09

Open Demat Account

Lead form image

+91

50 Years

of Trust & Legacy

₹0 AMC

for First Year

₹0 Brokerage

on Delivery, Intraday, Currency and NSE F&O

*By signing up you agree to our terms & conditions

Debt Free/ Low DTE Penny Stocks

Company NamePriceD/ED/E (5Yrs)PE
Aravali Securities & Finance Ltd5.510
0
Utique Enterprises Ltd8.250
166.2
Chowgule Steamships Ltd28.90
295.1
Computer Point Ltd4.750
0
Golden Tobacco Ltd43.040
14.31
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Aravali Securities & Finance Ltd5.51
Utique Enterprises Ltd8.25
Chowgule Steamships Ltd28.9
Computer Point Ltd4.75
Golden Tobacco Ltd43.04

Last updated time: 11 Jun 11:05

Top Dividend Penny Stocks

Company NamePriceDiv.Yield (%)Div.Yield (5Yrs)MCap (Rs Cr)
IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd12.615.67
387.83
Compuage Infocom Ltd3.224.94
26.33
Standard Industries Ltd24.454.4
153.68
Joindre Capital Services Ltd45.992.83
61.19
Narendra Properties Ltd43.52.28
31.11
Company Name
leftPriceleft
IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd12.61
Compuage Infocom Ltd3.22
Standard Industries Ltd24.45
Joindre Capital Services Ltd45.99
Narendra Properties Ltd43.5

Last updated time: 11 Jun 11:09

Top Gainers Penny Stocks

Company NamePricePrice Diff (%)High52Low52
Anjani Foods Ltd43.3220.043.7821.66
Mihika Industries Ltd38.1620.031.9821
Amerise Biosciences Ltd0.6815.30.930.54
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd44.4111.64617.05
United Credit Ltd2511.130.0611.84
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Anjani Foods Ltd43.32
Mihika Industries Ltd38.16
Amerise Biosciences Ltd0.68
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd44.41
United Credit Ltd25

Last updated time: 11 Jun 11:09

Top Losers Penny Stocks

Company NamePricePrice Diff (%)High52Low52
Sanginita Chemicals Ltd16.6-10.040.2215.7
Devine Impex Ltd7.21-9.99.435.7
Omnipotent Industries Ltd9.95-8.715.666.88
Systematix Securities Ltd6.06-8.312.824.81
Yash Innoventures Ltd27.25-7.453.9919.6
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Sanginita Chemicals Ltd16.6
Devine Impex Ltd7.21
Omnipotent Industries Ltd9.95
Systematix Securities Ltd6.06
Yash Innoventures Ltd27.25

Last updated time: 11 Jun 10:59

up arrow
50yearstrust

Unlimited trading at just

Rs. 399

Rs. 199