Home

Insights

Paper penny stocks

Paper penny stocks

download

Penny Stocks In paper

Company NamePriceMCap (Rs Cr)EPSPEHigh52Low52
Genus Paper & Boards Ltd21.31549.220.13164.3128.4413.6
Astron Paper & Board Mill Ltd20.293.930040.819.05
Balkrishna Paper Mills Ltd26.2383.380038.5217.23
Malu Paper Mills Ltd35.861.070.5268.8569.931.24
Shree Krishna Paper Mills & Industries Ltd4560.840.29155.1760.5420
Mohit Paper Mills Ltd32.245.084.616.9838.3119.2
Kay Power & Paper Ltd4244.121.4129.4148.535.15
Shree Karthik Papers Ltd10.8120.60.1859.8915.986.36
Rama Paper Mills Ltd16.4915.180029.515.35
S. V. J. Enterprises Ltd25.0513.961.2819.5799.4323.17
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Genus Paper & Boards Ltd21.31
Astron Paper & Board Mill Ltd20.2
Balkrishna Paper Mills Ltd26.23
Malu Paper Mills Ltd35.8
Shree Krishna Paper Mills & Industries Ltd45
Mohit Paper Mills Ltd32.2
Kay Power & Paper Ltd42
Shree Karthik Papers Ltd10.81
Rama Paper Mills Ltd16.49
S. V. J. Enterprises Ltd25.05

Last updated time: 20 Jun 10:07

Open Demat Account

Lead form image

+91

50 Years

of Trust & Legacy

₹0 AMC

for First Year

₹0 Brokerage

on Delivery, Intraday, Currency and NSE F&O

*By signing up you agree to our terms & conditions

Debt Free/ Low DTE Penny Stocks

Company NamePriceD/ED/E (5Yrs)PE
Coral Newsprints Ltd11.410
0
Saffron Industries Ltd80
0
Gratex Industries Ltd190.03
61.29
Agio Paper & Industries Ltd4.430.37
0
Astron Paper & Board Mill Ltd20.20.47
0
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Coral Newsprints Ltd11.41
Saffron Industries Ltd8
Gratex Industries Ltd19
Agio Paper & Industries Ltd4.43
Astron Paper & Board Mill Ltd20.2

Last updated time: 19 Jun 00:00

Top Dividend Penny Stocks

Company NamePriceDiv.Yield (%)Div.Yield (5Yrs)MCap (Rs Cr)
Kay Power & Paper Ltd420
44.12
Mohit Paper Mills Ltd32.20
45.08
Gratex Industries Ltd190
5.76
Shree Karthik Papers Ltd10.810
20.6
Rama Paper Mills Ltd16.490
15.18
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Kay Power & Paper Ltd42
Mohit Paper Mills Ltd32.2
Gratex Industries Ltd19
Shree Karthik Papers Ltd10.81
Rama Paper Mills Ltd16.49

Last updated time: 20 Jun 10:07

Top Gainers Penny Stocks

Company NamePricePrice Diff (%)High52Low52
Rama Paper Mills Ltd16.495.029.515.35
Balkrishna Paper Mills Ltd26.231.438.5217.23
Kay Power & Paper Ltd421.348.535.15
Shree Karthik Papers Ltd10.810.315.986.36
Mohit Paper Mills Ltd32.20.038.3119.2
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Rama Paper Mills Ltd16.49
Balkrishna Paper Mills Ltd26.23
Kay Power & Paper Ltd42
Shree Karthik Papers Ltd10.81
Mohit Paper Mills Ltd32.2

Last updated time: 20 Jun 10:01

Top Losers Penny Stocks

Company NamePricePrice Diff (%)High52Low52
Genus Paper & Boards Ltd21.31-0.228.4413.6
Agio Paper & Industries Ltd4.430.07.742.8
Mohit Paper Mills Ltd32.20.038.3119.2
Gratex Industries Ltd190.02413
Coral Newsprints Ltd11.410.014.488.09
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Genus Paper & Boards Ltd21.31
Agio Paper & Industries Ltd4.43
Mohit Paper Mills Ltd32.2
Gratex Industries Ltd19
Coral Newsprints Ltd11.41

Last updated time: 20 Jun 10:07

up arrow
50yearstrust

Unlimited trading at just

Rs. 399

Rs. 199