Home

Insights

Packaging penny stocks

Packaging penny stocks

download

Penny Stocks In packaging

Company NamePriceMCap (Rs Cr)EPSPEHigh52Low52
Oricon Enterprises Ltd41.62646.570049.3421.9
Shree Rama Multi-Tech Ltd25.85338.70.7533.8135.5110.06
Mauria Udyog Ltd9.89131.21.267.8214.254.03
Rollatainers Ltd5.12125.57005.020.97
Pressure Sensitive Systems (India) Ltd8.16122.19.540.86136.28
Flexituff Ventures International Ltd30.7784.410057.9724.8
TPI India Ltd18.2279.870021.486.15
Expo Gas Containers Ltd33.6378.60.33104.4838.0710
Superior Industrial Enterprises Ltd46.1163.863.7312.368142.21
Polyspin Exports Ltd4847.450070.5542.2
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Oricon Enterprises Ltd41.62
Shree Rama Multi-Tech Ltd25.85
Mauria Udyog Ltd9.89
Rollatainers Ltd5.12
Pressure Sensitive Systems (India) Ltd8.16
Flexituff Ventures International Ltd30.77
TPI India Ltd18.22
Expo Gas Containers Ltd33.63
Superior Industrial Enterprises Ltd46.11
Polyspin Exports Ltd48

Last updated time: 20 Jun 11:22

Open Demat Account

Lead form image

+91

50 Years

of Trust & Legacy

₹0 AMC

for First Year

₹0 Brokerage

on Delivery, Intraday, Currency and NSE F&O

*By signing up you agree to our terms & conditions

Debt Free/ Low DTE Penny Stocks

Company NamePriceD/ED/E (5Yrs)PE
Rollatainers Ltd5.120
0
Deccan Polypacks Ltd7.930
0
TPI India Ltd18.220
0
Trans Freight Containers Ltd35.10
23.71
Yashraj Containeurs Ltd8.940
0
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Rollatainers Ltd5.12
Deccan Polypacks Ltd7.93
TPI India Ltd18.22
Trans Freight Containers Ltd35.1
Yashraj Containeurs Ltd8.94

Last updated time: 20 Jun 11:16

Top Dividend Penny Stocks

Company NamePriceDiv.Yield (%)Div.Yield (5Yrs)MCap (Rs Cr)
Oricon Enterprises Ltd41.621.21
646.57
Rollatainers Ltd5.120
125.57
Superior Industrial Enterprises Ltd46.110
63.86
Deccan Polypacks Ltd7.930
1.68
TPI India Ltd18.220
79.87
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Oricon Enterprises Ltd41.62
Rollatainers Ltd5.12
Superior Industrial Enterprises Ltd46.11
Deccan Polypacks Ltd7.93
TPI India Ltd18.22

Last updated time: 20 Jun 11:22

Top Gainers Penny Stocks

Company NamePricePrice Diff (%)High52Low52
Kuwer Industries Ltd12.866.415.377.4
Encode Packaging India Ltd14.624.818.725.67
Anuroop Packaging Ltd22.682.930.415.7
Yashraj Containeurs Ltd8.942.813.357.95
Rollatainers Ltd5.122.05.020.97
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Kuwer Industries Ltd12.86
Encode Packaging India Ltd14.62
Anuroop Packaging Ltd22.68
Yashraj Containeurs Ltd8.94
Rollatainers Ltd5.12

Last updated time: 20 Jun 11:05

Top Losers Penny Stocks

Company NamePricePrice Diff (%)High52Low52
Expo Gas Containers Ltd33.63-2.538.0710
Flexituff Ventures International Ltd30.77-2.057.9724.8
TPI India Ltd18.22-2.021.486.15
Antarctica Ltd1.52-1.31.950.6
Texel Industries Ltd38.16-1.374.5531.1
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Expo Gas Containers Ltd33.63
Flexituff Ventures International Ltd30.77
TPI India Ltd18.22
Antarctica Ltd1.52
Texel Industries Ltd38.16

Last updated time: 20 Jun 11:21

up arrow
50yearstrust

Unlimited trading at just

Rs. 399

Rs. 199