Home

Insights

Miscellaneous penny stocks

Miscellaneous penny stocks

download

Last Updated time: 16 Jul 09:03 AM

Penny Stocks From All Sector

Company NamePriceMCap (Rs Cr)EPSPEHigh52Low52
Vodafone Idea Ltd16.67109149.250019.157.18
Yes Bank Ltd26.3980250.630.4162.4632.8114.1
Trident Ltd37.6819212.180.6954.6452.8531.66
Alok Industries Ltd27.2413421.040039.2414.56
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd18.5212637.782.049.0423.995.92
Reliance Power Ltd28.710982.40034.3514.88
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd49.3410614.780057.2536.69
RattanIndia Power Ltd16.28715.680021.134.31
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Ltd43.968590.276.646.6962.9940
Infibeam Avenues Ltd29.988362.70.5752.7442.513.7
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Vodafone Idea Ltd16.67
Yes Bank Ltd26.39
Trident Ltd37.68
Alok Industries Ltd27.24
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd18.52
Reliance Power Ltd28.7
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd49.34
RattanIndia Power Ltd16.2
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Ltd43.96
Infibeam Avenues Ltd29.98

Last updated time: 15 Jul 15:09

Open Demat Account

Lead form image

Enter your mobile no. to continue

+91

*By signing up you agree to our terms & conditions

50 Years

of Trust & Legacy

₹0 AMC

for First Year

₹0 Brokerage

on Delivery, Intraday, Currency and NSE F&O

Debt Free/ Low DTE Penny Stocks

Company NamePriceD/ED/E (5Yrs)PE
Chowgule Steamships Ltd31.220
297.4
Aravali Securities & Finance Ltd5.740
0
Utique Enterprises Ltd8.160
162
Computer Point Ltd10.540
0
Golden Tobacco Ltd41.060
13.46
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Chowgule Steamships Ltd31.22
Aravali Securities & Finance Ltd5.74
Utique Enterprises Ltd8.16
Computer Point Ltd10.54
Golden Tobacco Ltd41.06

Last updated time: 15 Jul 15:08

Top Dividend Penny Stocks

Company NamePriceDiv.Yield (%)Div.Yield (5Yrs)MCap (Rs Cr)
Hathway Cable & Datacom Ltd25.117.37
4076.55
Rajnandini Metal Ltd13.917.82
353.34
IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd12.955.5
399.76
PTL Enterprises Ltd443.96
584.84
Standard Industries Ltd283.72
181.79
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Hathway Cable & Datacom Ltd25.1
Rajnandini Metal Ltd13.91
IL&FS Investment Managers Ltd12.95
PTL Enterprises Ltd44
Standard Industries Ltd28

Last updated time: 15 Jul 15:09

Top Gainers Penny Stocks

Company NamePricePrice Diff (%)High52Low52
TECIL Chemical & Hydro Power Ltd30.3924.139.0816.3
Mukka Proteins Ltd47.120.04430
Vaswani Industries Ltd45.920.062.519.04
Vishal Fabrics Ltd30.9720.027.514.28
Kabsons Industries Ltd28.8120.027.859.51
Company Name
leftPriceleft
TECIL Chemical & Hydro Power Ltd30.39
Mukka Proteins Ltd47.1
Vaswani Industries Ltd45.9
Vishal Fabrics Ltd30.97
Kabsons Industries Ltd28.81

Last updated time: 09 Jul 00:00

Top Losers Penny Stocks

Company NamePricePrice Diff (%)High52Low52
Reetech International Cargo & Courier Ltd48.8-10.466.7536.9
Superior Finlease Ltd1.41-9.62.31.12
Vivaa Tradecom Ltd37-9.543.9922.55
Premier Capital Services Ltd4.63-8.36.853.08
Janus Corporation Ltd6.1-7.78.953.6
Company Name
leftPriceleft
Reetech International Cargo & Courier Ltd48.8
Superior Finlease Ltd1.41
Vivaa Tradecom Ltd37
Premier Capital Services Ltd4.63
Janus Corporation Ltd6.1

Last updated time: 15 Jul 15:06

up arrow
50yearstrust

Unlimited trading at just

Rs. 399

Rs. 199