Turtlemint Fintech Solutions Ltd 52 Week High
Turtlemint Fintech Solutions Ltd
NSE: TURTLEMINT
YEARHIGH
Key Highlights
- The 52 Week HIGH of Turtlemint Fintech Solutions Ltd is ₹ 154.2 as of 28 Jul 26 .
Company Fundamentals for Turtlemint Fintech Solutions Ltd
Market Price of Turtlemint Fintech Solutions Ltd
1M
1Y
3Y
5Y
Last Ten Days Market Price
| Date | |
|---|---|
| 28 Jul 2026 | 121.95 |
| 27 Jul 2026 | 125.85 |
| 24 Jul 2026 | 130.15 |
| 23 Jul 2026 | 127.2 |
| 22 Jul 2026 | 130.45 |
| 21 Jul 2026 | 135.65 |
| 20 Jul 2026 | 144.2 |
| 17 Jul 2026 | 135.9 |
| 16 Jul 2026 | 138.35 |
| 15 Jul 2026 | 138.2 |
Asset Value vs Market Value of Turtlemint Fintech Solutions Ltd
Market Value
₹ 0
Asset Value
₹ 0
* All values are in ₹ crores
Historical Revenue of Turtlemint Fintech Solutions Ltd
Revenue term means the amount of money a company earns from its primary business activities such as the sales of its products & services.\r\r\n\r\r\nTypes of Revenue:\r\r\n\r\r\n1. Operating revenue: It refers to the income generated from the core business activities, which are sales of goods or services rendered.\r\r\n\r\r\n2. Non-Operating revenue: It is the income generated from secondary sources unrelated to the primary business. Examples include rents, dividends, interest, and royalty fees.\r\r\n\r\r\nFormula for Revenue:\r\r\n\r\r\nThe formula for calculating revenue is based on two goods & services:\r\r\n\r\r\nFor goods:\r\r\nRevenue = Avg unit price x Number of Units sold\r\r\n\r\r\nFor services:\r\r\nRevenue = Avg unit price x Number of Customers served.
Historical Revenue of Turtlemint Fintech Solutions Ltd
Historical Net Profit of Turtlemint Fintech Solutions Ltd
Net profit is the amount of money a company retains after accounting for all expenses, depreciation, interest, taxes, and other deductions.\r\r\n\r\r\nNet Profit formula is expressed as:\r\r\n\r\r\nNet Profit = Total Revenue - Total Expense\r\r\n\r\r\nNet Profit Margin Ratio:\r\r\n\r\r\nNet Profit Margin Ratio = Net Profit / Total Revenue
Historical Net Profit of Turtlemint Fintech Solutions Ltd
Turtlemint Fintech Solutions Ltd News Hub
Turtlemint Fintech Solutions IPO subscribed 45%
The initial public offer of Turtlemint Fintech Solutions received bids for 1,48,26,126 shares as aga
Read more
19 Jun 26
Turtlemint Fintech Solutions lists at discount
The stock debuted at Rs 136.20, marking a disount of 10.39% to the issue price. So far, the stock ha
Read more
29 Jun 26
Turtlemint Fintech Solutions IPO subscribed 52%
The initial public offer of Turtlemint Fintech Solutions received bids for 1,70,88,162 shares as aga
Read more
22 Jun 26
Turtlemint Fintech Solutions IPO subscribed 1.20 times
The initial public offer of Turtlemint Fintech Solutions received bids for 3,95,47,704 shares as aga
Read more
23 Jun 26
