Aureate Tradde Ltd 52 Week Low
Aureate Tradde Ltd
NSE: AUREATE
YEARLOW
Key Highlights
- The 52 Week Low of Aureate Tradde Ltd is ₹ 26.29 as of 28 Jul 26 .
Company Fundamentals for Aureate Tradde Ltd
Market Price of Aureate Tradde Ltd
1M
1Y
3Y
5Y
Last Ten Days Market Price
| Date | |
|---|---|
| 28 Jul 2026 | 33.15 |
| 27 Jul 2026 | 31.85 |
| 24 Jul 2026 | 30.75 |
| 23 Jul 2026 | 32.36 |
| 22 Jul 2026 | 34.06 |
| 21 Jul 2026 | 35.85 |
| 20 Jul 2026 | 37.73 |
| 17 Jul 2026 | 39.71 |
| 16 Jul 2026 | 41.79 |
| 15 Jul 2026 | 39.81 |
Asset Value vs Market Value of Aureate Tradde Ltd
Market Value
₹ 0
Asset Value
₹ 0
* All values are in ₹ crores
Historical Revenue of Aureate Tradde Ltd
Revenue term means the amount of money a company earns from its primary business activities such as the sales of its products & services.\r\r\n\r\r\nTypes of Revenue:\r\r\n\r\r\n1. Operating revenue: It refers to the income generated from the core business activities, which are sales of goods or services rendered.\r\r\n\r\r\n2. Non-Operating revenue: It is the income generated from secondary sources unrelated to the primary business. Examples include rents, dividends, interest, and royalty fees.\r\r\n\r\r\nFormula for Revenue:\r\r\n\r\r\nThe formula for calculating revenue is based on two goods & services:\r\r\n\r\r\nFor goods:\r\r\nRevenue = Avg unit price x Number of Units sold\r\r\n\r\r\nFor services:\r\r\nRevenue = Avg unit price x Number of Customers served.
Historical Revenue of Aureate Tradde Ltd
Historical Net Profit of Aureate Tradde Ltd
Net profit is the amount of money a company retains after accounting for all expenses, depreciation, interest, taxes, and other deductions.\r\r\n\r\r\nNet Profit formula is expressed as:\r\r\n\r\r\nNet Profit = Total Revenue - Total Expense\r\r\n\r\r\nNet Profit Margin Ratio:\r\r\n\r\r\nNet Profit Margin Ratio = Net Profit / Total Revenue
Historical Net Profit of Aureate Tradde Ltd
Aureate Tradde Ltd News Hub
Aureate Tradde to convene board meeting
Aureate Tradde will hold a meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company on 25 June 2026.
Read more
20 Jun 26
Shares of Aureate Tradde list in MT group
The equity shares of Aureate Tradde (Scrip Code: 544772) are listed effective 05 June 2026 and admi
Read more
05 Jun 26
BSE SME Aureate Tradde's maiden flight hits turbulence
The scrip was listed at Rs 70, matching the initial public offer (IPO) price. The stock is currently
Read more
05 Jun 26
