Kheria Autocomp Ltd 52 Week Low
Kheria Autocomp Ltd
NSE: KheriaAutocomp
YEARLOW
Key Highlights
- The 52 Week Low of Kheria Autocomp Ltd is ₹ 84 as of 23 Oct 26 .
Company Fundamentals for Kheria Autocomp Ltd
Market Price of Kheria Autocomp Ltd
1M
1Y
3Y
5Y
Last Ten Days Market Price
| Date | |
|---|---|
| 23 Oct 2026 | 94.45 |
| 22 Oct 2026 | 101.2 |
| 21 Oct 2026 | 87.4 |
| 19 Oct 2026 | 92.9 |
| 16 Oct 2026 | 92.6 |
| 15 Oct 2026 | 92.4 |
| 14 Oct 2026 | 96.4 |
| 13 Oct 2026 | 89 |
| 12 Oct 2026 | 85.4 |
| 09 Oct 2026 | 88.35 |
Asset Value vs Market Value of Kheria Autocomp Ltd
Market Value
₹ 0
Asset Value
₹ 0
* All values are in ₹ crores
Historical Revenue of Kheria Autocomp Ltd
Revenue term means the amount of money a company earns from its primary business activities such as the sales of its products & services.\r\r\n\r\r\nTypes of Revenue:\r\r\n\r\r\n1. Operating revenue: It refers to the income generated from the core business activities, which are sales of goods or services rendered.\r\r\n\r\r\n2. Non-Operating revenue: It is the income generated from secondary sources unrelated to the primary business. Examples include rents, dividends, interest, and royalty fees.\r\r\n\r\r\nFormula for Revenue:\r\r\n\r\r\nThe formula for calculating revenue is based on two goods & services:\r\r\n\r\r\nFor goods:\r\r\nRevenue = Avg unit price x Number of Units sold\r\r\n\r\r\nFor services:\r\r\nRevenue = Avg unit price x Number of Customers served.
Historical Revenue of Kheria Autocomp Ltd
Historical Net Profit of Kheria Autocomp Ltd
Net profit is the amount of money a company retains after accounting for all expenses, depreciation, interest, taxes, and other deductions.\r\r\n\r\r\nNet Profit formula is expressed as:\r\r\n\r\r\nNet Profit = Total Revenue - Total Expense\r\r\n\r\r\nNet Profit Margin Ratio:\r\r\n\r\r\nNet Profit Margin Ratio = Net Profit / Total Revenue
Historical Net Profit of Kheria Autocomp Ltd
Kheria Autocomp Ltd News Hub
NSE SME Kheria Autocomp hits the road with premium listing
The stock was listed at Rs 104.90, a 3.86% premium to the initial public offering (IPO) price. The s
Read more
24 Sept 26
Kheria Autocomp to conduct board meeting
Kheria Autocomp will hold a meeting of the Board of Directors of the Company on 29 October 2026.
Read more
23 Oct 26
