Avneesh Gupta

Avneesh Gupta Board Membership

List of Companies Associated with Avneesh Gupta

Company Name
leftPosition Heldright
TRF LtdChairman (Non-Executive)
TRF LtdDirector
TRF LtdAdditional Director

Historical Share Prices

* All values are in Rupees

Avneesh Gupta Sector Specific Experience

About Avneesh Gupta's Work Experience

  • Prior to becoming Chairman (Non-Executive), Avneesh Gupta was Director of TRF Ltd for 1 year in 2022.
  • Before becoming Director, Avneesh Gupta was Additional Director of TRF Ltd for 2 years from 2020 to 2021.

FAQ's related Avneesh Gupta

Which companies does Avneesh Gupta serve as a board member for?

Avneesh Gupta serves as a board member for: TRF Ltd

What positions has Avneesh Gupta held in his/her career?

Throughout their career, Avneesh Gupta has held key positions such as Chairman (Non-Executive),Director,Additional Director, contributing to the growth and success of each company.
Disclaimer: This information provided above is for informational purposes only and does not constitute investment advice. We use third-party data and recommend conducting thorough research and consulting a certified financial advisor before making investment decisions. We do not endorse specific stocks. Make decisions based on your own research and professional guidance.
Open Trading Account
Verify your phone
+91
*By signing up you agree to our terms & conditions

Join the

Future of Trading

with BlinkX

#ItsATraderThing

Open Trading Account
Verify your phone
+91
*By signing up you agree to our terms & conditions