Hemant Asarpota

Hemant Asarpota Board Membership

List of Companies Associated with Hemant Asarpota

Company Name
leftPosition Heldright
Shah Foods LtdIndependent Director

Historical Share Prices

* All values are in Rupees

Hemant Asarpota Sector Specific Experience

About Hemant Asarpota's Work Experience

  • Hemant Asarpota was Independent Director of Shah Foods Ltd for 2 years from 2016 to 2017.

FAQ's related Hemant Asarpota

Which companies does Hemant Asarpota serve as a board member for?

Hemant Asarpota serves as a board member for: Shah Foods Ltd

What positions has Hemant Asarpota held in his/her career?

Throughout their career, Hemant Asarpota has held key positions such as Independent Director, contributing to the growth and success of each company.
Disclaimer: This information provided above is for informational purposes only and does not constitute investment advice. We use third-party data and recommend conducting thorough research and consulting a certified financial advisor before making investment decisions. We do not endorse specific stocks. Make decisions based on your own research and professional guidance.
Open Trading Account
Verify your phone
+91
*By signing up you agree to our terms & conditions

Join the

Future of Trading

with BlinkX

#ItsATraderThing

Open Trading Account
Verify your phone
+91
*By signing up you agree to our terms & conditions