Sonal Dudani

Sonal Dudani Board Membership

About Sonal Dudani

  • Sonal Dudani serves as the Company Secretary and Compliance Officer at AXISCADES Technologies Ltd, having been appointed in 2023.
  • She plays a crucial role in ensuring that the company adheres to legal and regulatory requirements, thereby supporting the governance framework of the organization.
  • Her position is integral to the management of corporate affairs and compliance, contributing to the overall operational integrity of AXISCADES, a global leader in engineering solutions known for its emphasis on innovation and technology.

List of Companies Associated with Sonal Dudani

Company Name
leftPosition Heldright
AXISCADES Technologies LtdCompany Sec. & Compli. Officer

Historical Share Prices

* All values are in Rupees

Sonal Dudani Sector Specific Experience

About Sonal Dudani's Work Experience

  • Sonal Dudani is currently a Company Sec. & Compli.
  • Officer in AXISCADES Technologies Ltd (as of Mar 2024).
  • Sonal Dudani is serving the company - AXISCADES Technologies Ltd at this position since 2024 for the last 3+ years.
  • Prior to becoming Company Sec. & Compli.
  • Officer, Sonal Dudani was Company Secretary of AXISCADES Technologies Ltd for 1 year in 2021.

FAQ's related Sonal Dudani

Who is Sonal Dudani

Sonal Dudani serves as the Company Secretary and Compliance Officer at AXISCADES Technologies Ltd, having been appointed in 2023. She plays a crucial role in ensuring that the company adheres to legal and regulatory requirements, thereby supporting the governance framework of the organization. Her position is integral to the management of corporate affairs and compliance, contributing to the overall operational integrity of AXISCADES, a global leader in engineering solutions known for its emphasis on innovation and technology.

Which companies does Sonal Dudani serve as a board member for?

Sonal Dudani serves as a board member for: AXISCADES Technologies Ltd

What positions has Sonal Dudani held in his/her career?

Throughout their career, Sonal Dudani has held key positions such as Company Sec. & Compli. Officer,Company Secretary, contributing to the growth and success of each company.
Disclaimer: This information provided above is for informational purposes only and does not constitute investment advice. We use third-party data and recommend conducting thorough research and consulting a certified financial advisor before making investment decisions. We do not endorse specific stocks. Make decisions based on your own research and professional guidance.
Open Trading Account
Verify your phone
+91
*By signing up you agree to our terms & conditions

Join the

Future of Trading

with BlinkX

#ItsATraderThing

Open Trading Account
Verify your phone
+91
*By signing up you agree to our terms & conditions