Vikal Madan

Vikal Madan Board Membership

List of Companies Associated with Vikal Madan

Company Name
leftPosition Heldright
UR Sugar Industries LtdCompany Secretary

Historical Share Prices

* All values are in Rupees

Vikal Madan Sector Specific Experience

About Vikal Madan's Work Experience

  • Vikal Madan was Company Secretary of UR Sugar Industries Ltd for 1 year in 2017.

FAQ's related Vikal Madan

Which companies does Vikal Madan serve as a board member for?

Vikal Madan serves as a board member for: UR Sugar Industries Ltd

What positions has Vikal Madan held in his/her career?

Throughout their career, Vikal Madan has held key positions such as Company Secretary, contributing to the growth and success of each company.
Disclaimer: This information provided above is for informational purposes only and does not constitute investment advice. We use third-party data and recommend conducting thorough research and consulting a certified financial advisor before making investment decisions. We do not endorse specific stocks. Make decisions based on your own research and professional guidance.
Open Trading Account
Verify your phone
+91
*By signing up you agree to our terms & conditions

Join the

Future of Trading

with BlinkX

#ItsATraderThing

Open Trading Account
Verify your phone
+91
*By signing up you agree to our terms & conditions